25, THE PADDOCKS, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+209.7%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+79.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1