Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, INGHAM HALL GARDENS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+176.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4JY
← Back to All Properties