Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,500
+45.8%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 2 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JL
← Back to All Properties