Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOYLAKE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+107.9%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7EB
← Back to All Properties