Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-10.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+127.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3AN
← Back to All Properties