Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-19.7%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+8.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties