Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THORNCLIFFE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,750
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,750
+0.3%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+53.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3JL
← Back to All Properties