Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+62.7%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+88.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PN
← Back to All Properties