42, DIGBY ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+28.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+2415.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£201,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,350-90.1%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
-£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1