Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROWLAND CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0DQ
← Back to All Properties