Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DALLAM WAY, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SF
← Back to All Properties