Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PINEHURST COURT, 1, BASSETT ROW, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,500
+35.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+70.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,246 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,754
+56.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7FT
← Back to All Properties