Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+41.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+34.7%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 22 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AL
← Back to All Properties