21, KESWICK DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+143.4%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+21.5%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1