52, WESTFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 1QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.6%
Price Change
-£504,292 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£210,000-70.6%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Other
-£504,292 from previous sale
Sale #4
£714,292+130.4%
Sold on 1 January 2019
Other
+£404,292 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+148.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Other
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Other
Sale #1