71, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£87,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+138.1%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£87,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,999+21.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£11,249 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750-7.5%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 26 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1