Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIBBERT CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+54.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+32.3%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750
+79.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0RQ
← Back to All Properties