SUNFLOWERS, VALE ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.2%
Price Change
+£202,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+239.2%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£202,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1