Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHINLATTER DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+101.7%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4NP
← Back to All Properties