Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, POTTERS MEADOW, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4AE
← Back to All Properties