Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
443, GREYSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
-6.2%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7BY
← Back to All Properties