Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROSSLEY STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+76.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+75.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+75.0%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EE
← Back to All Properties