Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CASTLE VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4DN
← Back to All Properties