Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+58.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+19.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
+70.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties