Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARENDON DRIVE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.2%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SD
← Back to All Properties