Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MELROSE COURT, CONINGSBY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+100.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NT
← Back to All Properties