11, PIGGOTT STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+158.2%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+85.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1