FLAT 63, THE FOUNTAINS, GREEN LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.4%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000-37.4%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+81.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1