55, LYNDEN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+84.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500-12.3%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+1.9%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+140.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1