FLAT 20, PASTEUR HOUSE, OCKBROOK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+3.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+33.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000-9.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1