Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+62.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Detached
+£18,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,695
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties