6, ROFFEY STREET COTTAGES, CLOVERS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,000+195.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+26.0%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1