Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROSEWOOD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£28,738 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+22.2%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,262
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6GL
← Back to All Properties