Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WAVENEY DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,250
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7PY
← Back to All Properties