Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEASEY GARDENS, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+17.7%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2GX
← Back to All Properties