Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUNSELL VIEW, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+21.5%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+20.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4PE
← Back to All Properties