Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+34.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+128.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties