Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EDLINGTON HALL, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.1%
Price Change
+£527,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+356.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£527,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5RJ
← Back to All Properties