Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties