Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£145,000
-20.5%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Other
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 2 June 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6DQ
← Back to All Properties