Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
-41.2%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+16.2%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties