119, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,950+183.6%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1