701, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+108.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+111.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1