Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties