34, RECTORY CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£433,000+73.2%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Detached
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+39.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1