Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+589.3%
Price Change
+£530,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£620,000
+589.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£530,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1ED
← Back to All Properties