Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THORNE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+63.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
-7.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+16.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0HS
← Back to All Properties