Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+157.0%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BG
← Back to All Properties