36, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1TL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,718
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.6%
Price Change
-£191,282 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,718-95.6%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Other
-£191,282 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+42.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+259.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Other
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.5%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Other
Sale #1