Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+147.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AS
← Back to All Properties